
HUT BBQ NOODLES
Menu
Own this business? Claim it free and add your menu so customers and AI assistants can see it.
Claim free and add your menu →Business details
AddressAvondale, Auckland
Phone8366618
Websitehttps://hutbbqnoodles.co.nz
NZBN9429031740937
FAQ
What does HUT BBQ NOODLES do?
HUT BBQ NOODLES is a cafés & eating business based in Avondale.
Where is HUT BBQ NOODLES located?
HUT BBQ NOODLES is in Avondale, Auckland, New Zealand.
How do I contact HUT BBQ NOODLES?
You can call HUT BBQ NOODLES on 8366618.
More Cafés & Eating in Avondale
See all Cafés & Eating in Avondale →
The Jervois
Cafés & EatingAvondale● Unclaimed

cheese on toast
Cafés & EatingAvondale● Unclaimed

Nurture Kids
Cafés & EatingAvondale● Unclaimed

Rosebank Coffee and Kitchen
Cafés & EatingAvondale● Unclaimed

Pizza Hut Glen Eden
Cafés & EatingAvondale● Unclaimed

Burgerwisconsin Mt Albert
Cafés & EatingAvondale● Unclaimed