Embroidery One

Makers & Studios · Auckland
● Unclaimed
Embroidery One logo

About

Embroidery One is a fabric manufacturing business based in Auckland. The business specializes in embroidered fabric production. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Business details

AddressAuckland
Phone064753348
NZBN9429047644700

FAQ

What does Embroidery One do?

Embroidery One is a fabric manufacturing business based in Auckland. The business specializes in embroidered fabric production. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Where is Embroidery One located?

Embroidery One is in Auckland, New Zealand.

How do I contact Embroidery One?

You can call Embroidery One on 064753348.