Stoked Builds Limited

Trades & Services · Auckland
● Unclaimed
Stoked Builds Limited logo

About

Stoked Builds Limited is a building and house construction business based in Auckland. The company is listed on the New Zealand Business Register. It operates in the Auckland region.

Business details

AddressAuckland
Phone045158689
NZBN9429049369205

FAQ

What does Stoked Builds Limited do?

Stoked Builds Limited is a building and house construction business based in Auckland. The company is listed on the New Zealand Business Register. It operates in the Auckland region.

Where is Stoked Builds Limited located?

Stoked Builds Limited is in Auckland, New Zealand.

How do I contact Stoked Builds Limited?

You can call Stoked Builds Limited on 045158689.